El Sol | CEBOOM
info@ceboom.com
Call CEBOOM
Contact CEBOOM
Seagrove · Mactan · Lapu-Lapu City

El Sol

Explore the studio, one-bedroom and two-bedroom layouts and request current pricing and availability.

Artist's aerial perspective of El Sol residential tower in Mactan View / enlarge
El Sol tower · Artist's perspective
Studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroomLayouts shown in the project materials
At a glance

What matters first

Property type
Condominium
Project status
Request available units
Ask CEBOOM about the current sales options.
Turnover / completion
Request turnover and status details
Ask CEBOOM about the latest schedule for your preferred unit or phase.
Price Guide
Ask CEBOOM for current options
Tell us your preferred unit or budget and CEBOOM will help you check the current options. See Current Options
Unit types

Explore El Sol layouts

Compare Studio, 1-Bedroom and 2-Bedroom floor plans side by side. Ask CEBOOM for the exact unit area, latest pricing and available options.

Important pricing notes

  • Current prices, exact unit areas, unit inventory and payment terms require confirmation from CEBOOM.
  • Building and amenity imagery represents artists' perspectives or reference designs; final facilities, finishes and layouts may change.
Plans & Layouts

Building Floor Plans

Open and enlarge the available building-level, tower, podium, typical-floor, site, or development plans directly on the page.

Typical floor plan

Developer reference drawing showing studio, one-bedroom and two-bedroom units on a typical floor.

Ground floor and roof deck plans

Reference drawings from the project materials. Confirm the final plans before making a purchase decision.

El Sol lifestyle

Spaces for leisure, work & wellness

Developer-supplied illustrations of proposed community areas. Concepts, facilities and finishes require confirmation against the latest project specifications.

Location

Seagrove area, Mactan

El Sol is presented in the Seagrove area of Mactan, Lapu-Lapu City. Request verified access details and the exact address from CEBOOM.

Image viewer

Project image

Open original image
Share this property